Inicial - Votação

Votação

Histórico de votos obtidos nos mandatos exercidos

MUNICÍPIO1990199419982002200620102014 TOTAL
ABATIÁ00361.8887962572950
ADRIANÓPOLIS00002103
AGUDOS DO SUL000881320
ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ392172791793
ALTAMIRA DO PARANÁ3063010224
ALTO PARAÍSO00002002
ALTO PARANÁ02000103
ALTO PIQUIRI0701030424
ALTÔNIA00000101
ALVORADA DO SUL00000101
AMAPORÃ00000000
AMPÉRE8465138549
ANAHY037918196210443
ANDIRÁ01021026
ÂNGULO00000808
ANTONINA070010934123
ANTONIO OLINTO00000000
APUCARANA06151632657
ARAPONGAS008141221156
ARAPOTI00319387527162
ARAPUÃ00000000
ARARUNA0000164626
ARAUCÁRIA83920313220123
ARIRANHA DO IVAÍ00000101
ASSAÍ00300115
ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND0193858141.7561.3407644952
ASTORGA000237416
ATALAIA0000107017
BALSA NOVA000850114
BANDEIRANTES010630111563
BARBOSA FERRAZ10110047
BARRA DO JACARÉ00002002
BARRACÃO0110015017
BELA VISTA DA CAROBA00321006
BELA VISTA DO PARAÍSO00000000
BITURUNA003214194159
BOA ESPERANÇA060033012
BOA ESPERANÇA DO IGUAÇU024152157467
BOA VENTURA DE SÃO ROQUE00003115
BOA VISTA DA APARECIDA8261.0118281.0511.2031.8081.2057932
BOCAIÚVA DO SUL10310005
BOM JESUS DO SUL00000000
BOM SUCESSO00002002
BOM SUCESSO DO SUL07984526371.2151.1784744754
BORRAZÓPOLIS000020810
BRAGANEY421.1686746729161.1046755251
BRASILÂNDIA DO SUL02031028
CAFEARA00002114
CAFELÂNDIA637231.0952.4703.5462.2729449
CAFEZAL DO SUL00002002
CALIFÓRNIA00002002
CAMBARÁ0022312423
CAMBÉ0011131117
CAMBIRA00001001
CAMPINA DA LAGOA0109816337
CAMPINA DO SIMÃO000137718
CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL0991911746
CAMPO BONITO6071.1057935618511.2758266018
CAMPO DO TENENTE01000001
CAMPO LARGO36102719151797
CAMPO MAGRO00341012635
CAMPO MOURÃO24149874969234
CÂNDIDO DE ABREU000125311
CANDÓI01951531459440969
CANTAGALO1029134903721.0023712287
CAPANEMA106737161013144
CAPITÃO LEÔNIDAS MARQUES26242.1312.7802.7252.0801.54811314
CARAMBEÍ00929783149394
CARLÓPOLIS000026102263
CASCAVEL1844397111.3568861.6368706082
CASTRO152164151053
CATANDUVAS1.5172.1252.7152.6222.7732.5451.95016.247
CENTENÁRIO DO SUL0001160118
CERRO AZUL10060018
CÉU AZUL53810681050
CHOPINZINHO1601.3871.0021.0181.4326311935823
CIANORTE220043314
CIDADE GAÚCHA00021.855631866
CLEVELÂNDIA561.037541535579421863
COLOMBO10153753452232214
COLORADO0101761287141064
CONGONHINHAS00002215
CONSELHEIRO MAIRINCK00000101
CONTENDA00011103
CORBÉLIA584358340941.9086473436
CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO000628521
CORONEL DOMINGOS SOARES008151.0271583611569
CORONEL VIVIDA12324224291.5472.8821.3316655
CORUMBATAÍ DO SUL00000000
CRUZ MACHADO01011014
CRUZEIRO DO IGUAÇU01132532059413597
CRUZEIRO DO OESTE21004209
CRUZEIRO DO SUL01002025
CRUZMALTINA00010001
CURITIBA1423834549881.2545645324317
CURIÚVA0002113025
DIAMANTE DO NORTE08100009
DIAMANTE DO SUL05022294103255572362259
DIAMANTE D'OESTE10212039
DOIS VIZINHOS101247924617861437
DOURADINA01003004
DOUTOR CAMARGO01000102
DOUTOR ULYSSES00010102
ENÉAS MARQUES21010977348
ENGENHEIRO BELTRÃO01013207
ENTRE RIOS DO OESTE00002002
ESPERANÇA NOVA00000404
ESPIGÃO ALTO DO IGUAÇU005991.0051.4028334454284
FAROL02001.3776844412504
FAXINAL00031004
FAZENDA RIO GRANDE001281342167
FÊNIX02030117
FERNANDES PINHEIRO00020002
FIGUEIRA00120036
FLOR DA SERRA DO SUL033004010
FLORAÍ00000000
FLORESTA00000000
FLORESTÓPOLIS10001002
FLÓRIDA00001211326
FORMOSA DO OESTE2748192491.2631.3051.1634074
FOZ DO IGUAÇU8362135454239226
FOZ DO JORDÃO001133019838451
FRANCISCO ALVES00001001
FRANCISCO BELTRÃO143458609611450426
GENERAL CARNEIRO000042410
GODOY MOREIRA00000000
GOIOERÊ111231.05038381143
GOIOXIM0077132.0711.5941.0485433
GRANDES RIOS00010001
GUAÍRA011182291667
GUAIRAÇÁ00000000
GUAMIRANGA00112004
GUAPIRAMA00001001
GUAPOREMA00007007
GUARACI00000505
GUARANIAÇU2.6064.4332.8343.0874.5913.5561.63622.743
GUARAPUAVA723367103148100114637
GUARAQUEÇABA00000123
GUARATUBA02619422717113
HONÓRIO SERPA008171626270337
IBAITI00091511641
IBEMA3801.2139189351.2111.6815076845
IBIPORÃ2101391026
ICARAÍMA00001203
IGUARAÇU01002227
IGUATU017125611443138740
IMBAÚ00002215
IMBITUVA061504723
INÁCIO MARTINS00020002
INAJÁ000092260928
INDIANÓPOLIS02020004
IPIRANGA000008465473
IPORÃ010332110
IRACEMA DO OESTE06894162272979624803071
IRATI00217115338
IRETAMA00001214
ITAGUAJÉ00001.0829131742169
ITAIPULÂNDIA0100519530
ITAMBARACÁ00001023
ITAMBÉ01001002
ITAPEJARA D'OESTE4311097531.5157772963485
ITAPERUÇU03301029
ITAÚNA DO SUL00000000
IVAÍ00002013
IVAIPORÃ00013172234
IVATÉ00000000
IVATUBA03020005
JABOTI00000123
JACAREZINHO01056310878
JAGUAPITÃ00010416
JAGUARIAÍVA0019743373162411869
JANDAIA DO SUL00010102
JANIÓPOLIS0100415148
JAPIRA00101136
JAPURÁ00000000
JARDIM ALEGRE00005005
JARDIM OLINDA000067444682
JATAIZINHO00010102
JESUÍTAS4511.4625507882.0971.5871.6638598
JOAQUIM TÁVORA007089226
JUNDIAÍ DO SUL00002013
JURANDA010169219
JUSSARA0000170017
KALORÉ00000000
LAPA200542215
LARANJAL07131489446511637
LARANJEIRAS DO SUL5272241.0433.0342.7435.11594513631
LEÓPOLIS00000505
LIDIANÓPOLIS00001001
LINDOESTE442514183132551691414
LOANDA500361217
LOBATO00001.2321.1256052962
LONDRINA3121929544817182
LUIZIANA00101215
LUNARDELLI00000000
LUPIONÓPOLIS00005218
MALLET00000707
MAMBORÊ1554234446
MANDAGUAÇU0200210023
MANDAGUARI221801014
MANDIRITUBA000017311
MANFRINÓPOLIS00000145
MANGUEIRINHA34426255528648496
MANOEL RIBAS00010117711245435
MARECHAL CÂNDIDO RONDON4581210161368
MARIA HELENA10105007
MARIALVA04211109
MARILÂNDIA DO SUL00000000
MARILENA00000000
MARILUZ00003238
MARINGÁ0242573618337501
MARIÓPOLIS079181180184210
MARIPÁ057804125
MARMELEIRO0111891516776
MARQUINHO00947291.1223061513
MARUMBI02000002
MATELÂNDIA0032235235
MATINHOS01833117151519217
MATO RICO00000101
MAUÁ DA SERRA00000000
MEDIANEIRA091714532624143
MERCEDES00000224
MIRADOR00001001
MIRASELVA00000000
MISSAL0030332038
MOREIRA SALES0002142624
MORRETES0001324349
MUNHOZ DE MELO000046414
NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRAÇAS0000417021
NOVA ALIANÇA DO IVAÍ00000000
NOVA AMÉRICA DA COLINA00010001
NOVA AURORA4751.9658851.2432.0192.9652.54612098
NOVA CANTU02712386065
NOVA ESPERANÇA000135514
NOVA ESPERANÇA DO SUDOESTE01851486051
NOVA FÁTIMA00000000
NOVA LARANJEIRAS01075516318565174953157
NOVA LONDRINA01012004
NOVA OLÍMPIA0310122018
NOVA PRATA DO IGUAÇU199397888955586799744852
NOVA SANTA BÁRBARA00000000
NOVA SANTA ROSA206032114
NOVA TEBAS01000001
NOVO ITACOLOMI00000000
ORTIGUEIRA01006018
OURIZONA00000000
OURO VERDE DO OESTE04400008
PAIÇANDU0131003724
PALMAS4994775841.5723822013319
PALMEIRA4311651131
PALMITAL112581541.0161.9763271
PALOTINA0021814361181
PARAÍSO DO NORTE00001001
PARANACITY0200418253
PARANAGUÁ0431104325
PARANAPOEMA0000687181124992
PARANAVAÍ0202171123
PATO BRAGADO024427221
PATO BRANCO151051859213.3471.9612956829
PAULA FREITAS00200002
PAULO FRONTIN01000102
PEABIRU0303981538
PEROBAL00001001
PÉROLA007031011
PÉROLA D'OESTE113311010
PIÊN0000011415
PINHAIS0141879563014211
PINHAL DE SÃO BENTO00100001
PINHALÃO00023207
PINHÃO29162889836472381
PIRAÍ DO SUL00031107149
PIRAQUARA151726231813103
PITANGA0142351861388
PITANGUEIRAS00000000
PLANALTINA DO PARANÁ03000003
PLANALTO7413061132
PONTA GROSSA3112145264641193
PONTAL DO PARANÁ0031616152878
PORECATU00001102
PORTO AMAZONAS00000044
PORTO BARREIRO006034961733251131710
PORTO RICO10000001
PORTO VITÓRIA010090010
PRADO FERREIRA00000000
PRANCHITA0213114122
PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO0000102113
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO00000303
PRUDENTÓPOLIS051605421
QUARTO CENTENÁRIO00001.2654204012086
QUATIGUÁ0022768492
QUATRO BARRAS213826224
QUATRO PONTES01000102
QUEDAS DO IGUAÇU9413.4371.3201.7694.3641.9651.11814914
QUERÊNCIA DO NORTE00003104
QUINTA DO SOL00000000
QUITANDINHA20000013
RAMILÂNDIA010044514
RANCHO ALEGRE00001001
RANCHO ALEGRE D'OESTE00000123
REALEZA6732146293945493
REBOUÇAS001339735721084
RENASCENÇA013119818233024424
RESERVA10000001
RESERVA DO IGUAÇU006161.1501.3555463073
RIBEIRÃO CLARO00001001
RIBEIRÃO DO PINHAL00521257361
RIO AZUL0006132021
RIO BOM00000000
RIO BONITO DO IGUAÇU064239707461.8135144472
RIO BRANCO DO IVAÍ00000000
RIO BRANCO DO SUL20002015
RIO NEGRO00221117
ROLÂNDIA3001152122
RONCADOR01000102
RONDON0000120113
ROSÁRIO DO IVAÍ10000001
SABÁUDIA00002103
SALGADO FILHO00000134
SALTO DO ITARARÉ1099762913431215
SALTO DO LONTRA11.1575528808509764104826
SANTA AMÉLIA00134373832466691748
SANTA CECÍLIA DO PAVÃO00000000
SANTA CRUZ DE MONTE CASTELO00010001
SANTA FÉ03001.1271.6898093628
SANTA HELENA10024291358
SANTA INÊS0000767504331304
SANTA ISABEL DO IVAÍ10010002
SANTA IZABEL DO OESTE271110417657
SANTA LÚCIA0134256194784953042334
SANTA MARIA DO OESTE00211032339
SANTA MARIANA00000022
SANTA MÔNICA00000022
SANTA TEREZA DO OESTE1282661551792760707
SANTA TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU0220510221
SANTANA DO ITARARÉ001.2275939881.7107555273
SANTO ANTÔNIO DA PLATINA000645318
SANTO ANTONIO DO CAIUÁ00101226
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PARAÍSO00061018
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO SUDOESTE0722129133
SANTO INÁCIO000089320
SÃO CARLOS DO IVAÍ01001013
SÃO JERÔNIMO DA SERRA00100102
SÃO JOÃO8362.7651.8271.5441.6681.20468710531
SÃO JOÃO DO CAIUÁ00002002
SÃO JOÃO DO IVAÍ01006108
SÃO JOÃO DO TRIUNFO00010012
SÃO JORGE DO IVAÍ03000003
SÃO JORGE DO PATROCÍNIO00000000
SÃO JORGE D'OESTE511.4191.1299111.5251.4242336692
SÃO JOSÉ DA BOA VISTA011133239263349
SÃO JOSÉ DAS PALMEIRAS02000103
SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS03122731114434315
SÃO MANOEL DO PARANÁ00000000
SÃO MATEUS DO SUL02010346052
SÃO MIGUEL DO IGUAÇU040694023
SÃO PEDRO DO IGUAÇU0610200321
SÃO PEDRO DO IVAÍ0001035050365
SÃO PEDRO DO PARANÁ00000202
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA AMOREIRA00000606
SÃO TOMÉ10000001
SAPOPEMA00000000
SARANDI041134720
SAUDADE DO IGUAÇU03862513044013232471912
SENGÉS0008743866
SERRANÓPOLIS DO IGUAÇU002131613
SERTANEJA00000505
SERTANÓPOLIS00001001
SIQUEIRA CAMPOS00596746603881736
SULINA8991.1684844415135312854321
TAMARANA00000101
TAMBOARA00000000
TAPEJARA10022005
TAPIRA0000111012
TEIXEIRA SOARES00001236
TELÊMACO BORBA002045213
TERRA BOA13020129
TERRA RICA00000000
TERRA ROXA46222934411362
TIBAGI004013715
TIJUCAS DO SUL00000134
TOLEDO242526545412057360
TOMAZINA000117141446
TRÊS BARRAS DO PARANÁ8451.5421.5892.6112.1841.6731.11511559
TUNAS DO PARANÁ00010001
TUNEIRAS DO OESTE00015006
TUPÃSSI7103161093911195
TURVO1711053229
UBIRATÃ05781549112196
UMUARAMA0626168846
UNIÃO DA VITÓRIA20171524150
UNIFLOR00001001
URAÍ02001014
VENTANIA00000123
VERA CRUZ DO OESTE5175112444
VERÊ22118171.4671561546
VIRMOND094982294101.1505132809
VITORINO05885484061.2519771.1294899
WENCESLAU BRAZ00403841.7543.6832.3968257
XAMBRÊ11000002
TOTAL1203835618344274758188.9818303448735350414